Fuel Injection Driver Chip For Mitsubishi TLE6220GP TLE6220 GP TLE 6220

Rp200.000

TLE6220GP TLE62206P TLE6220 GP Computer Board
Fuel Injection Driver Chip For Mitsubishi Car Computer Chips
Mercedes PLD Sagem S2000-3K

Description

Fuel Injection Driver Chip For Mitsubishi TLE6220GP TLE6220 GP TLE 6220

TLE6220GP TLE62206P TLE6220 GP Computer Board
Fuel Injection Driver Chip For Mitsubishi Car Computer Chips
Mercedes PLD
Sagem S2000-3K

Manufacturer : Infineon.
Reference To Part : Tle6220gp, Tle 6220 Gp.
Encapsulation : Hssop-20.
Substitute : Infineon Tle6220gp, Infineon Tle 6220 Gp.
Where Can Be Found : Ecu Sagem S2000-3k, Etc.
Encapsulation : HSSOP-20
Number of Pins : 20 pins
Injection System : Mercedes PLD, Sagem S2000-3K

Item description
?TLE6220GP TLE6220 ORIGINAL Smart Quad Low-Side Switch
Datasheets : TLE6220GP
Product Photos : PG-DSO-20
Standard Package : 800
Category : Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family PMIC : MOSFET
Bridge Drivers : Internal Switch
Type : Low Side
Input Type : SPI
Number of Outputs : 4
On-State Resistance : 320 mOhm
Current – Output/Channel: 3A
Current – Peak Output : 6A
Voltage – Supply : 4.5 V ~ 5.5 V
Operating Temperature : 40°C ~ 150°C
Mounting Type : Surface Mount
Package / Case : 20-SOIC (0.433″, 11.00mm Width) Exposed Pad
Other Names

• SP000011903
• SP000308873
• SP000691118
• TLE6220GPAUMA2
• TLE6220GPCUMA1
• TLE6220GPINTR
• TLE6220GPNT
• TLE6220GPT
• TLE6220GPT-ND
• TLE6220GPXT

Package Include :
1 X TLE6220 GP

Obd2 Jatim © 2018